Board

Board Members

Chairman, Angelo Accetturo            Term Expires: 02/01/2025

Vice-Chairman, Richard Mach         Term Expires: 02/01/2023

Secretary, Daniel Perez                   Term Expires: 02/01/2024

Treasurer, Robert Larsen                 Term Expires: 02/01/2026

Board Member, Alex Lazorisak        Term Expires: 02/01/2022